• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.MULO JO10-2 - Boskant JO10-1G3 - 6
    14 apr.MULO JO10-1 - Gemert JO10-25 - 7
    14 apr.MULO JO11-3 - ASV'33 JO11-24 - 6
    14 apr.MULO JO11-1 - Deurne JO11-17 - 1
    14 apr.MULO JO15-5 - Gemert JO15-51 - 3
    14 apr.Sparta'25 JO13-3 - MULO JO13-32 - 5
    14 apr.ASV'33 JO11-3 - MULO JO11-20 - 4
    14 apr.Sparta'25 JO13-4 - MULO JO13-42 - 2
    14 apr.Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3 - MULO JO15-24 - 3
    14 apr.Olympia'18 G2 - MULO G23 - 2
    14 apr.Olympia'18 G1 - MULO G11 - 0
    14 apr.MULO G1 - Olympia'18 G11 - 3
    14 apr.MULO JG1 - Heythuysen JG1G -
    14 apr.MULO G2 - Olympia'18 G21 - 1
    14 apr.Lierop JO15-1 - MULO JO15-35 - 3
    14 apr.MULO JO13-1 - DVG JO13-1G4 - 2
    14 apr.MULO JO15-4 - Deurne JO15-32 - 2
    14 apr.MULO JO15-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO15-17 - 1
    14 apr.Someren JO17-1 - MULO JO17-12 - 2
    14 apr.Deurne JO19-2 - MULO JO19-21 - 0
    14 apr.Volkel JO19-1 - MULO JO19-14 - 0
    14 apr.Mierlo Hout JO17-2 - MULO JO17-31 - 2
    14 apr.MULO JO17-4 - Mariahout JO17-211 - 0
    14 apr.MULO JO17-2 - Erp JO17-23 - 0
    15 apr.Mifano 7 - MULO 42 - 2
    15 apr.MULO 5 - HVV Helmond 20 - 7
    15 apr.MULO 6 - RKPVV 63 - 0
    15 apr.DVG 2 - MULO 21 - 3
    15 apr.Laar 1 - MULO 11 - 3
    16 apr.MULO JO13-2 - Mifano JO13-21 - 1
    16 apr.MULO JO17-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO17-82 - 8
    17 apr.ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO15-1 - MULO JO15-10 - 9
    17 apr.Laar JO15-3 - MULO JO15-44 - 3
    18 apr.MULO JO10-3 - Deurne JO10-43 - 3
    19 apr.MULO JO8-1 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-212 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - MULO JO8-3Sportpark De Beemd
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO9-2 - Deurne JO9-1GSportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO9-3 - SPV JO9-1GSportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-1 - ZSV JO8-1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-2 - Mifano JO8-1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-6 - HVV Helmond JO8-2Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-5 - Mierlo Hout JO8-6MSportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 09:00S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - MULO JO10-2sportpark Brandevoort
    21 apr. 09:15Someren JO10-1G - MULO JO10-3Sportpark De Potacker
    21 apr. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4 - MULO JO9-4sportpark Brandevoort
    21 apr. 09:30Mifano JO8-2 - MULO JO8-4Sportpark De Ark
    21 apr. 10:00MULO JO11-2 - ASV'33 JO11-4GSportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 10:30MULO JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 10:30ASV'33 JO13-3 - MULO JO13-5Sportpark De Hut
    21 apr. 11:00HVV Helmond JO11-1 - MULO JO11-3Sportpark Houtsdonk
    21 apr. 11:15MULO JO15-5 - Boekel Sport JO15-3Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 11:15MULO JO13-3 - Mifano JO13-3Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 11:15MULO JO13-4 - SC Helmondia JO13-2Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 11:45Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1 - MULO JO13-1Sportpark De Neul
    21 apr. 12:00vv SCM JG1 - MULO JG1Sportpark Toustruwe
    21 apr. 13:00MULO JO15-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 13:00MULO JO15-4 - Olympia Boys JO15-1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 13:00Sparta'25 G1 - MULO G1Sportpark 't Heereind
    21 apr. 13:15ZSV JO15-1G - MULO JO15-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    21 apr. 13:30MULO G2 - DAW G1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 14:30ASV'33 JO17-2 - MULO JO17-4Sportpark De Hut
    21 apr. 15:00MULO JO19-1 - Deurne JO19-1Sportpark de Braak
    21 apr. 15:00MULO JO17-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1Sportpark de Braak
    22 apr. 11:00MULO 6 - Stiphout Vooruit 6Sportpark de Braak
    22 apr. 11:00RKPVV 5 - MULO 4Sportpark De Warande
    22 apr. 11:45Wittenhorst 3 - MULO 3Sportpark Ter Horst
    22 apr. 12:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 3 - MULO 2Sportpark De Neul
    22 apr. 14:30MVC'19 1 - MULO 1Sportpark De Drie Sprong
    24 apr. 19:00MULO 3 - Rood Wit'62 3Sportpark de Braak
    25 apr. 18:30SVSH JO9-1 - MULO JO9-2Sportpark De Plagge
    28 apr. 08:30Gemert JO10-3 - MULO JO10-1Sportpark Molenbroek
    28 apr. 09:00MULO JO9-2 - Milheezer Boys JO9-1Sportpark de Braak
    28 apr. 09:00MULO JO9-3 - Bavos JO9-1Sportpark de Braak
    28 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-3 - Someren JO8-2GSportpark de Braak
    28 apr. 09:00MULO JO8-6 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7MSportpark de Braak