JEUGD    
 

Zaterdag 29 april

15:00 MULO JO19-1 VVV'03 JO19-1 4-2
15:00 MULO MO19-1 Heeswijk/Avest MO19-1 7-2
14:30 Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 MULO JO17-1 1-1
15:00 MULO JO17-3 Blauw Geel'38 JO17-4 0-5
13:00 MULO JO15-1 DVG JO15-1 0-3
11:00 S.V.Brandevoort JO15-8 MULO JO15-4 uitgesteld
11:30 Heeswijk JO13-1G MULO JO13-1 2-1
10:45 Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2 MULO JO13-4 5-3
10:00 MULO JO13-6 ONDO JO13-3G 3-7
9:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO11-1 MULO JO11-1 uitgesteld
9:00 MULO JO11-6 Mierlo Hout JO11-6G 9-2
9:00 MULO JO9-5 Mierlo Hout JO9-4G 0-1
9:15 ZSV JO9-4 MULO JO9-6 0-1
9:00 Minichamps    

Zaterdag 6 mei

15:00 DVS JO19-1 MULO JO19-1 1-2
14:45 Boekel Sport MULO JO19-2 0-1
15:00 Schijndel/DEWIT MO19-1 MULO MO19-1 1-2
15:00 MULO JO17-1 Gemert JO17-2 1-3
14:30 SC Helmondia JO17-1 MULO JO17-2 2-2
15:00 MULO JO17-3 Mariahout JO17-2 3-2
12:00 SJVV MO17-1 MULO MO17-1 8-1
13:30 MULO G1 Vianen Vooruit G1 5-10
12:45 Prinses Irene JO15-1 MULO JO15-1 5-0
11:15 MULO JO15-2 Mierlo Hout JO15-3 2-2
10:30 Someren JO15-4G MULO JO15-3 4-0
10:00 Brederodes JG1 MULO JG1 3-9
12:00 MULO JG2 Blauw Geel'38 JG1G 5-4
11:15 NWC JO13-2G MULO JO13-2 2-2
11:15 MULO JO13-3 Someren JO13-2 10-1
10:30 Someren JO13-4G MULO JO13-5 1-7
10:00 MULO JO13-6 Helen/Griendv JO13-1G 0-15
10:30 MULO JO11-1 S.V.Brandevoort JO11-1 4-2
10:00 MULO JO11-3 S.V.Brandevoort JO11-5 1-7
9:00 MULO JO11-5 Bavos JO11-3 1-8
9:00 MULO JO11-6 Mariahout JO11-3G 9-4
10:15 NWC JO10-1 MULO JO10-1 1-4
9:00 MULO JO9-1 SC Helmondia JO9-1 5-1
9:15 Someren JO9-2 MULO JO9-2 5-1
9:30 Mifano JO9-2 MULO JO9-3 3-7
9:15 Someren JO9-3 MULO JO9-4 3-0
9:00 MULO JO9-5 Someren JO9-4G 1-0
9:15 NWC JO9-6 MULO JO9-6 0-1
9:15 ASV'33 JO9-6 MULO JO9-8 0-1
9:00 Minichamps    

Zaterdag 13 mei

14:30 Boskant JO19-1 MULO JO19-2 2-4
15:00 MULO MO19-1 UDI'19/Beter Bed MU19-1 6-1
15:00 MULO JO17-1 Blerick JO17-1 0-1
14:30 MVC JO17-1 MULO JO17-2 0-3
14:45 Boekel Sport JO17-3 MULO JO17-3 1-5
13:15 ZSV G1 MULO G1 3-2
11:15 MULO JO15-5 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-4G 8-0
12:00 MULO JG1 DBS JG2G 16-5
11:30 FC Oda JG1G MULO JG2  3-0
11:30 Venhorst JO13-2G MULO JO13-5 3-5
10:00 MULO JO10-1 Deurne JO10-1 1-3
9:15 ZSV JO9-6 MULO JO9-7 1-1
10:00 MULO JO9-8 Sparta'25 JO9-6 0-1
11.00 Minichamps toernooi Mierlo Hout  

Zaterdag 20 mei

15:00 Blerick JO17-1 MULO JO17-1 1-3
15:00 MULO JO17-3 Rhode JO17-2 3-3
13:30 Heythuysen MO17-1 MULO MO17-1 1-3
11:45 SJVV JO13-2G MULO JO13-6 8-0
10:00 MULO JO10-1 Schijndel/DEWIT JO10-1 1-6
9:00 Minichamps    

Zaterdag 27 mei

14:00 Vorstenb Boys MO19-1 MULO MO19-1 5-5
15:00 MULO JO17-1 Boekel Sport JO17-1 0-1
9:00 Minichamps    

 
         
    Hoofdsponsors    
 
 
         
MULO.NL | SITEMAP
WEBSITE BY WEBWALKERZ © 2017