SENIOREN    
 

zondag 20 november

11:00 Gemert 2 MULO 2 1-3
10:00 SSS'18  4 MULO 3 0-4

zondag 27 november

14:30 MULO 1 DBS 1 3-1
11:30 Mariahout 2 MULO 2 2-5
11:00 MULO 3 SV Venray 5 5-1
12:00 Boerdonk 2 Mulo 5 11-0
11:00 MULO 6 Helmondia 6 0-8

zondag 4 december

14:15 SPV 1 MULO 1 1-5
11:00 MULO 2 Boskant 2 2-4
11:00 MULO 5 SJVV 3 afgelast
10:00 Mifano 9 MULO 6 0-3

zondag 11 december

14:15 MULO 1 Stiphout Vooruit 1 5-2
11:30 ASV '33  MULO 2 0-2
12:00 Someren 15 MULO 4  1-5
12:15 Bavos 4 Mulo 5 5-0
11:00 MULO 6 Bruheze 5 1-2

zondag 18 december

12:00  MULO 4  RKPVV 7 4-3
11:00 MULO 6 Stiphout V. 6 6-4

zondag 22 januari

11:00 MULO 2 ZSV 2 1-6

zondag 29 januari

14:30 Lierop 1 MULO 1 1-4
12:00 MULO 4  ASV 33  6 afgelast

zondag 5 februari

14:30 MULO 1 Woenselse Boys 1 4-0
11:00 RKPVV 7 MULO 4 3-10
10:00 SJVV 3 MULO 5 6-1
11:00 MULO 6 Mifano 9 afgelast

zondag 19 februari

14:30 Olympia Boys 1 MULO 1 1-2
12:00 DVG 2 MULO 2 4-3
11:00 MULO 3 SSS'18 4 2-1
12:00 NWC 10 MULO 4 0-6
11:45 Milheezer Boys 5 MULO 5 3-1
11:00 MULO 6 Someren 11 Verzet

zondag 5 maart

11:00 MULO 3 Wittenhorst 4 2-0
11:00 MULO 5 SJVV 3 0-8

11:00     MULO 6                                Mifano 9                               0-7

zondag 12 maart

14:30 Mifano 1 MULO 1 0-4
11:00 MULO 2 Deurne 3 4-2
11:30 MULO 3  Boekel Sport 4 6-1
12:00 MULO 4 Bruheze 8 2-0
11:00 MULO 5 Mierlo Hout 10 2-2
12:00 Mierlo Hout 8 MULO 6 3-1

zondag 19 maart

14:30 MULO 1 Bruheze 1 3-1
11:00 MULO 2 Milheezer B. 2 4-1
11:00 ZSV 4 MULO 3 4-3
12:00 Mierlo Hout 9 MULO 4 afgelast
11:00 MULO 5 RKPVV 5 0-5
11:00 Rood Wit '62  4 MULO 6 afgelast

zondag 26 maart

14:30 MVC 1 MULO 1 0-3
11:00 Helmondia 2 MULO 2 2-1
11:30 MULO 3 Deurne 4 4-0
12:00 MULO 4 Brandevoort 4 2-1
10:00 Sparta '25  8 MULO 5 5-0
11:00 MULO 6 Lierop 5 2-3

zondag 2 april

14:30 MULO 1 Bavos 1  1-2
11:00 MULO 2 Mifano 2  4-3
11:00 SJVV 2 MULO 3  3-4
11:00 Bavos 6 MULO 4  1-1
11:00 MULO 5 ASV '33  5  0-5
12:00 Stiphout V.  4 MULO 6  uitgesteld

zondag 9 april

14:30 Pusphaira 1 MULO 1 3-0
12:00 Bruheze 2 MULO 2 2-4
11:00 MULO 3 SPV 2 5-0
12:00 MULO 4 Mifano 7 6-2
10:00 Gemert 10 MULO 5 8-2
11:00 MULO 6 RKPVV 6 3-12

zaterdag 15 april

18:00 MULO 1 Unitas '59  1 0-2
18:00 Rood Wit '62  3 MULO 3 6-5

maandag 17 april

12:00 MULO 4 ASV '33  6 3-3
11:00 MULO 6 Someren 11 4-4

zondag 23 april

14:30 MULO 1 ASV '33  1 8-1
11:45 Wittenhorst 4 MULO 3 2-0
12:00 MULO 4 Someren 15 10-2
11:00 MULO 5 Bavos 4 1-11
12:00 Bruheze 5 MULO 6 11-2

zondag 30 april

14:30 DBS 1 MULO 1 0-0
11:00 MULO 2 Mariahout 2 1-2
10:30 SV Venray 5 MULO 3 6-2
11:00 ASV'33 6 MULO 4 1-2
11:00 MULO 5 Boerdonk 2 Uitgesteld
11:00 SC Helmondia 6 MULO 6 6-1

zondag 7 mei

14:30 MULO 1 SPV 1 5-2
11:00 MULO 3 Rood Wit 62  3 bno
12:00 MULO 4 Stiphout V. 5 1-4
11:00 Helmondia 5 MULO 5 9-1

zondag 14 mei

14:30 Stiphout V. 1 MULO 1 0-0
12.15 VCH 2 MULO 2 0-1
11:30 Leunen 3 MULO 3  
12:00 MULO 4 Helmondia 7 4-0
11:00 MULO 5 MVC 4 5-6
10:00 Brandevoort 4 MULO 6 2-1

zondag 21 mei

14.30 Constantia 1 MULO 1 1-3
11.00 MULO 2 VCH 2 5-0

zaterdag 27 mei

19.00 MULO 1 Constantia 1 1-2

zondag 28 mei

11.00 HBSV 2 MULO 2 2-2

 
         
    Hoofdsponsors    
 
 
         
MULO.NL | SITEMAP
WEBSITE BY WEBWALKERZ © 2017