• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    21 apr.09:15Someren JO10-1G - MULO JO10-3
    21 apr.09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4 - MULO JO9-4
    21 apr.10:30MULO JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1
    21 apr.10:30ASV'33 JO13-3 - MULO JO13-5
    21 apr.11:00HVV Helmond JO11-1 - MULO JO11-3
    21 apr.11:15MULO JO15-5 - Boekel Sport JO15-3
    21 apr.11:15MULO JO13-3 - Mifano JO13-3
    21 apr.11:15MULO JO13-4 - SC Helmondia JO13-2
    21 apr.11:45Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1 - MULO JO13-1
    21 apr.12:00vv SCM JG1 - MULO JG1
    21 apr.13:00MULO JO15-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2
    21 apr.13:00MULO JO15-4 - Olympia Boys JO15-1
    21 apr.13:00Sparta'25 G1 - MULO G1
    21 apr.13:15ZSV JO15-1G - MULO JO15-1
    21 apr.13:30MULO G2 - DAW G1
    21 apr.14:30ASV'33 JO17-2 - MULO JO17-4
    21 apr.15:00MULO JO19-1 - Deurne JO19-1
    21 apr.15:00MULO JO17-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1
    22 apr.11:00MULO 6 - Stiphout Vooruit 6
    22 apr.11:00RKPVV 5 - MULO 4
    22 apr.11:45Wittenhorst 3 - MULO 3
    22 apr.12:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 3 - MULO 2
    22 apr.14:30MVC'19 1 - MULO 1
    24 apr.19:00MULO 3 - Rood Wit'62 3
    25 apr.18:30SVSH JO9-1 - MULO JO9-2
    28 apr.08:30Gemert JO10-3 - MULO JO10-1
    28 apr.09:00MULO JO9-2 - Milheezer Boys JO9-1
    28 apr.09:00MULO JO9-3 - Bavos JO9-1
    28 apr.09:00MULO JO8-3 - Someren JO8-2G
    28 apr.09:00MULO JO8-6 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7M
    28 apr.09:00MULO JO8-5 - NWC JO8-3G
    28 apr.09:15Sparta'25 JO9-1 - MULO JO9-1
    28 apr.09:15ZSV JO8-2 - MULO JO8-4
    28 apr.10:00MULO JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4
    28 apr.10:00MULO JO10-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-6
    28 apr.10:30MULO JO11-1 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO11-1
    28 apr.10:30Someren JO13-6G - MULO JO13-5
    28 apr.11:15MULO JO15-2 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-4
    28 apr.11:15MULO JO13-4 - Erp JO13-2
    28 apr.11:30NWC JO13-4 - MULO JO13-2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 apr.S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - MULO JO10-26 - 0
    21 apr.MULO JO11-2 - ASV'33 JO11-4G9 - 1
    21 apr.MULO JO15-4 - Olympia Boys JO15-1 -