• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 mei.09:15Someren JO8-3 - MULO JO8-4
    26 mei.14:45Boekel Sport JO17-2 - MULO JO17-3
    26 mei.15:00MULO JO19-2 - NWC JO19-2
    26 mei.15:00MULO JO17-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-4
    26 mei.15:00MULO JO17-2 - Milheezer Boys JO17-1
    26 mei.15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 - MULO JO17-1
    27 mei.10:30Mifano 8 - MULO 5
    27 mei.11:00MULO 2 - HVCH 4
    27 mei.12:00MULO 4 - Bavos 5
    27 mei.13:15ZSV 8 - MULO 6
    27 mei.14:30MULO 1 - IVO 1
    28 mei.18:30MULO JO11-2 - Bruheze JO11-3
    28 mei.19:00Bruheze JO15-2 - MULO JO15-4
    28 mei.19:00Mierlo Hout JO13-4 - MULO JO13-4
    29 mei.19:00Deurne JO13-3G - MULO JO13-2
    30 mei.19:00MULO JO15-5 - Handel JO15-1
    30 mei.19:00ZSV JO10-3 - MULO JO10-3
    2 jun.08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - MULO JO9-3
    2 jun.09:30Sparta'25 JO11-1G - MULO JO11-1
    2 jun.10:00MULO JO8-1 - Someren JO8-1
    2 jun.10:00MULO JO9-2 - ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1
    2 jun.10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 - MULO JO11-3
    2 jun.12:45Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G - MULO JO13-5
    2 jun.13:00MULO JO15-4 - HVV Helmond JO15-1
    2 jun.13:00MULO JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-2
    2 jun.13:00Irene JO15-1 - MULO JO15-2
    2 jun.15:00MULO JO17-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-2
    2 jun.15:00MULO JO17-4 - Someren JO17-4G
    2 jun.15:00Stiphout Vooruit JO19-3 - MULO JO19-2
    3 jun.11:00MULO 6 - Someren 14
    3 jun.12:00ZSV 3 - MULO 3
    3 jun.12:00Rood Wit'62 5 - MULO 4
    4 jun.19:00MULO JO10-1 - Deurne JO10-2
    4 jun.19:45Volkel JO17-2 - MULO JO17-2
    5 jun.18:30MULO JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-6M
    5 jun.19:00SC Helmondia 4 - MULO 4
    9 jun.09:00Deurne JO8-4G - MULO JO8-5
    10 jun.11:00MULO 6 - SC Helmondia 6
    10 jun.11:00Rood Wit'62 3 - MULO 3
    16 jun.11:15MULO JO13-3 - SC Helmondia JO13-1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 mei.S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 - MULO JO13-41 - 2
    26 mei.Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 - MULO JO11-23 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO10-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-56 - 2
    26 mei.Sparta'25 JO10-2 - MULO JO10-24 - 5
    26 mei.Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - MULO JO10-13 - 2
    26 mei.MULO JO13-5 - Lierop JO13-21 - 6
    26 mei.MULO JO11-1 - DVG JO11-12 - 2
    26 mei.MULO JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-14 - 7
    26 mei.MULO JO13-2 - SV Venray JO13-76 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO15-2 - VOW JO15-15 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO15-1 - Mifano JO15-13 - 1
    26 mei.NWC JO15-3 - MULO JO15-30 - 3
    26 mei.Juliana Mill JO15-2 - MULO JO15-55 - 2