• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 jan. 11:00MULO 6 - S.V. Brandevoort 4Sportpark de Braak
    27 jan. 11:00MULO 5 - RKPVV 3Sportpark de Braak
    27 jan. 12:00MULO 3 - SJVV 3Sportpark de Braak
    27 jan. 14:30Excellent 1 - MULO 1Sportpark Het Domein
    3 feb. 11:00MULO 6 - Lierop 5Sportpark de Braak
    3 feb. 11:00MULO 4 - RKPVV 4Sportpark de Braak
    3 feb. 11:00SC Helmondia 6 - MULO 3Sportpark de Braak
    3 feb. 13:15ZSV 8 - MULO 5Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    3 feb. 14:00MULO 1 - Olympia'18 1Sportpark de Braak
    10 feb. 11:00MULO 2 - Mierlo Hout 3Sportpark de Braak
    10 feb. 11:00MULO 5 - RKPVV 5Sportpark de Braak
    10 feb. 12:00Stiphout Vooruit 5 - MULO 4Sportpark Molenven
    10 feb. 12:00NWC 10 - MULO 6Sportpark 't Root
    10 feb. 13:30Mifano 7 - MULO 3Sportpark De Ark
    10 feb. 14:30Volkel 1 - MULO 1Sportpark Volkel
    16 feb. 17:00MULO 1 - Ulysses 1Sportpark de Braak
    17 feb. 11:00MULO 4 - Bavos 5Sportpark de Braak
    17 feb. 11:00MULO 6 - Deurne 7Sportpark de Braak
    17 feb. 11:00UDI'19/CSU 5 - MULO 2Sportpark Parkzicht
    17 feb. 12:00MULO 3 - Lierop 4Sportpark de Braak
    17 feb. 12:15Bavos 6 - MULO 5Sportpark Geneneind
    24 feb. 11:00MULO 5 - Mierlo Hout 8Sportpark de Braak
    24 feb. 11:00MULO 6 - Milheezer Boys 5Sportpark de Braak
    24 feb. 11:00MULO 2 - R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 4Sportpark de Braak
    24 feb. 12:00R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 9 - MULO 4Sportpark 't Heereind
    24 feb. 12:00HVV Helmond 2 - MULO 3Sportpark Houtsdonk
    24 feb. 14:30Handel 1 - MULO 1Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
    10 mrt. 11:00MULO 6 - SVSH 4Sportpark de Braak
    10 mrt. 11:00MULO 5 - Mifano 6Sportpark de Braak
    10 mrt. 14:00MULO 1 - Avanti'31 1Sportpark de Braak
    17 mrt. 11:00MULO 4 - Mifano 5Sportpark de Braak
    17 mrt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort 4 - MULO 6sportpark Brandevoort
    17 mrt. 12:00MULO 3 - Bavos 4Sportpark de Braak
    17 mrt. 12:00Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3 - MULO 2Sportpark Den Eimert
    17 mrt. 12:00RKPVV 3 - MULO 5Sportpark De Warande
    17 mrt. 14:00MULO 1 - FC Schadewijk 1Sportpark de Braak
    24 mrt. 10:00Mierlo Hout 10 - MULO 3Sportpark De Beemd
    24 mrt. 11:00MULO 5 - MVC 3Sportpark de Braak
    24 mrt. 11:00MULO 2 - Bruheze 2Sportpark de Braak
    24 mrt. 11:00HVV Helmond 3 - MULO 6Sportpark Houtsdonk