• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Gemert G2 - MULO G210 - 5
    14 okt.MULO 2 - Deurne 35 - 0
    14 okt.MULO 5 - SC Helmondia 40 - 10
    14 okt.Mierlo Hout 7 - MULO 43 - 1
    14 okt.Someren 14 - MULO 32 - 2
    14 okt.1 - MULO 15 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 okt. 13:00Sparta'25 G1 - MULO G1Sportpark 't Heereind
    21 okt. 11:00MULO 2 - UDI'19/CSU 5Sportpark de Braak
    21 okt. 11:30Deurne 7 - MULO 6Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    21 okt. 14:30MULO 1 - Handel 1Sportpark de Braak
    27 okt. 11:00Rood Wit'62 JG1G - MULO JG1Sportpark de Rijpel
    27 okt. 13:30MULO G2 - ZSV G2Sportpark de Braak
    28 okt. 10:00Gemert 7 - MULO 5Sportpark Molenbroek
    28 okt. 11:00MULO 4 - MVC 4Sportpark de Braak
    28 okt. 11:00MULO 3 - ZSV 6Sportpark de Braak
    28 okt. 11:00SC Helmondia 2 - MULO 2Sportpark de Braak
    28 okt. 12:00Someren 13 - MULO 6Sportpark De Potacker
    28 okt. 14:30FC Schadewijk 1 - MULO 1Sportpark De Neervelden
    3 nov. 11:30Heijen G2G - MULO G2Sportpark De Heikamp
    3 nov. 12:00MULO JG1 - NWC JG1GSportpark de Braak
    3 nov. 12:00Olympia'18 G1 - MULO G1Sportpark Pelzer
    4 nov. 11:00MULO 2 - Someren 5Sportpark de Braak
    4 nov. 11:00MULO 5 - Milheezer Boys 4Sportpark de Braak
    4 nov. 11:00MULO 6 - Stiphout Vooruit 6Sportpark de Braak
    4 nov. 12:00Gemert 6 - MULO 4Sportpark Molenbroek
    4 nov. 12:00NWC 8 - MULO 3Sportpark 't Root
    4 nov. 14:30MULO 1 - Excellent 1Sportpark de Braak
    7 nov. 19:00MULO G1 - Gemert G1Sportpark de Braak
    10 nov. 12:00MULO G1 - Sparta'25 G1Sportpark de Braak
    10 nov. 13:30MULO G2 - UDI'19/CSU G2Sportpark de Braak
    11 nov. 10:00Sparta'25 4 - MULO 2Sportpark 't Heereind
    11 nov. 11:00MULO 4 - Sparta'25 9Sportpark de Braak
    11 nov. 11:00Mierlo Hout 8 - MULO 5Sportpark De Beemd
    11 nov. 11:00Milheezer Boys 5 - MULO 6Sportpark 't Rooi
    11 nov. 12:00MULO 3 - HVV Helmond 2Sportpark de Braak
    17 nov. 11:30Heijen G1 - MULO G1Sportpark De Heikamp
    17 nov. 12:00MULO JG1 - VCH JG1Sportpark de Braak
    17 nov. 12:00Olympia'18 G2 - MULO G2Sportpark Pelzer
    18 nov. 10:30Mifano 5 - MULO 4Sportpark De Ark
    18 nov. 11:00MULO 2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3Sportpark de Braak
    18 nov. 11:00MULO 6 - S.V. Brandevoort 4Sportpark de Braak
    18 nov. 11:00MULO 5 - Sportclub Oranje Zwart Helmond 3Sportpark de Braak
    18 nov. 12:15Bavos 4 - MULO 3Sportpark Geneneind
    18 nov. 14:30Olympia'18 1 - MULO 1Sportpark Pelzer
    24 nov. 11:00RKVVL/Polaris JG1 - MULO JG1Sportpark West Bunderruwe
    24 nov. 12:00MULO G1 - Vianen Vooruit G1Sportpark de Braak