• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 mei.MULO JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-39 - 0
    19 mei.ELI JO11-1G - MULO JO11-14 - 0
    19 mei.S.V. Brandevoort JO13-6 - MULO JO13-53 - 3
    19 mei.Mifano JO11-2 - MULO JO11-35 - 3
    19 mei.SJVV JO10-1 - MULO JO10-26 - 0
    19 mei.MULO JO15-4 - NWC JO15-64 - 4
    19 mei.MULO G2 - Gemert G216 - 2
    19 mei.Rood Wit'62 JO19-2 - MULO JO19-25 - 5
    19 mei.MULO JO17-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-1G3 - 9
    19 mei.Someren JO19-1 - MULO JO19-11 - 5
    20 mei.NWC 9 - MULO 47 - 5
    20 mei.MULO 6 - NWC 112 - 7
    20 mei.Stiphout Vooruit 2 - MULO 33 - 0
    20 mei.Vorstenbossche Boys 2 - MULO 23 - 1
    20 mei.SC Helmondia 1 - MULO 13 - 3
    22 mei.MULO JO13-3 - HVV Helmond JO13-10 - 2
    22 mei.SJVV JO13-2G - MULO JO13-22 - 5
    23 mei.MULO JO13-4 - Mariahout JO13-2G1 - 4
    23 mei.Someren JO17-4G - MULO JO17-40 - 3
    24 mei.IVO JO15-1 - MULO JO15-11 - 1
    24 mei.MULO JO17-3 - NWC JO17-40 - 2
    24 mei.MULO 5 - Milheezer Boys 55 - 3
    26 mei.S.V. Brandevoort JO13-7 - MULO JO13-41 - 2
    26 mei.Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 - MULO JO11-23 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO10-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-56 - 2
    26 mei.Sparta'25 JO10-2 - MULO JO10-24 - 5
    26 mei.Mierlo Hout JO10-2 - MULO JO10-13 - 2
    26 mei.MULO JO13-5 - Lierop JO13-21 - 6
    26 mei.MULO JO11-1 - DVG JO11-12 - 2
    26 mei.MULO JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-14 - 7
    26 mei.MULO JO13-2 - SV Venray JO13-76 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO15-2 - VOW JO15-15 - 1
    26 mei.MULO JO15-1 - Mifano JO15-13 - 1
    26 mei.NWC JO15-3 - MULO JO15-30 - 3
    26 mei.Juliana Mill JO15-2 - MULO JO15-55 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei. 09:15Someren JO8-3 - MULO JO8-4Sportpark De Potacker
    26 mei. 14:45Boekel Sport JO17-2 - MULO JO17-3Sportpark De Donk
    26 mei. 15:00MULO JO19-2 - NWC JO19-2Sportpark de Braak
    26 mei. 15:00MULO JO17-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-4Sportpark de Braak
    26 mei. 15:00MULO JO17-2 - Milheezer Boys JO17-1Sportpark de Braak
    26 mei. 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 - MULO JO17-1Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    27 mei. 10:30Mifano 8 - MULO 5Sportpark De Ark
    27 mei. 11:00MULO 2 - HVCH 4Sportpark de Braak
    27 mei. 12:00MULO 4 - Bavos 5Sportpark de Braak
    27 mei. 13:15ZSV 8 - MULO 6Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    27 mei. 14:30MULO 1 - IVO 1Sportpark de Braak
    28 mei. 18:30MULO JO11-2 - Bruheze JO11-3Sportpark de Braak
    28 mei. 19:00Bruheze JO15-2 - MULO JO15-4Sportpark Espendonk
    28 mei. 19:00Mierlo Hout JO13-4 - MULO JO13-4Sportpark De Beemd
    29 mei. 19:00Deurne JO13-3G - MULO JO13-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    30 mei. 19:00ZSV JO10-3 - MULO JO10-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    30 mei. 19:00MULO JO15-5 - Handel JO15-1Sportpark de Braak
    2 jun. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - MULO JO9-3Sportpark De Beemd
    2 jun. 09:30Sparta'25 JO11-1G - MULO JO11-1Sportpark 't Heereind
    2 jun. 10:00MULO JO8-1 - Someren JO8-1Sportpark De Roode Bleek
    2 jun. 10:00MULO JO9-2 - ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1Sportpark De Roode Bleek
    2 jun. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 - MULO JO11-3Sportpark Molenven
    2 jun. 12:45Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2G - MULO JO13-5Sportpark Molenven
    2 jun. 13:00Irene JO15-1 - MULO JO15-2Sportpark De Laat
    2 jun. 13:00MULO JO15-4 - HVV Helmond JO15-1Sportpark de Braak
    2 jun. 13:00MULO JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-2Sportpark de Braak
    2 jun. 15:00Stiphout Vooruit JO19-3 - MULO JO19-2Sportpark Molenven
    2 jun. 15:00MULO JO17-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-2Sportpark de Braak
    2 jun. 15:00MULO JO17-4 - Someren JO17-4GSportpark de Braak
    3 jun. 11:00MULO 6 - Someren 14Sportpark de Braak
    3 jun. 12:00ZSV 3 - MULO 3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    3 jun. 12:00Rood Wit'62 5 - MULO 4Sportpark de Rijpel
    4 jun. 19:00MULO JO10-1 - Deurne JO10-2Sportpark de Braak
    4 jun. 19:45Volkel JO17-2 - MULO JO17-2Sportpark Volkel
    5 jun. 18:30MULO JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-6MSportpark de Braak
    5 jun. 19:00SC Helmondia 4 - MULO 4Sportpark de Braak
    9 jun. 09:00Deurne JO8-4G - MULO JO8-5Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    10 jun. 11:00Rood Wit'62 3 - MULO 3Sportpark de Rijpel
    10 jun. 11:00MULO 6 - SC Helmondia 6Sportpark de Braak
    16 jun. 11:15MULO JO13-3 - SC Helmondia JO13-1Sportpark de Braak